XXXV Cross del Cristo de La Laguna

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 31 Alejandro Codesal Martín   19:16   3:13 SENIOR M 1 ATLETICO SALAMANCA
2 107 Jose Hernández HernÁndez   19:21 5.3 3:14 VETER M35 1  
3 152 Francisco Javier Morales Luis   19:23 7.1 3:14 VETER M45 1  
4 67 Dailos Garcia Pombrol   19:47 31.4 3:18 SENIOR M 2 STUDIO54
5 136 Francisco Javier Martin Gamez   19:54 38.4 3:19 SENIOR M 3  
6 224 Juan Cabrera Mendez   19:57 41.8 3:20 VETER M35 2  
7 130 Domingo Lugo Dorta   20:00 44.4 3:20 VETER M40 1  
8 183 Tony Ramos Rojas   20:01 45.7 3:21 VETER M45 2  
9 156 Luciano Ojeda Gonzalez   20:07 51.5 3:22 VETER M35 3  
10 140 Ancor Martin Samblas   20:22 1:06 3:24 SENIOR M 4 CEAT 1984
11 38 Josue De Luis Leon   20:43 1:28 3:27 SENIOR M 5 ANTHUS TRIATLON
12 178 Fabian Perez Suarez   20:51 1:36 3:29 SENIOR M 6 ATLETAS 97
13 230 Oscar David Hernandez Conrado   21:02 1:47 3:31 SENIOR M 7  
14 187 Lorenzo Rodriguez De La Cruz   21:10 1:55 3:32 VETER M45 3  
15 225 Kenty Siverio   21:20 2:04 3:34 VETER M40 2 EDUCERE SPORT
16 52 Jonay Escuela Morales   21:22 2:07 3:34 SENIOR M 8 BOXEO POVEDANO
17 197 Sebastian Rodriguez Reyes   21:23 2:08 3:34 VETER M40 3 ATLANTES TRAIL
18 41 Josue David Delgado Hernandez   21:24 2:08 3:34 SENIOR M 9 PUERTO CLUB REALEJOS
19 139 Bruno Martin Rodriguez   21:29 2:14 3:35 JUNIOR M 1  
20 210 Chus Valiño Novo F 21:32 2:17 3:36 VETER F35 1 MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
21 181 Sonia Prieto Garcia F 21:34 2:19 3:36 VETER F35 2 ATLETAS 97
22 106 Diego Hernandez Hernandez   21:48 2:32 3:38 SENIOR M 10  
23 53 Andres Fajardo Carrasco   21:50 2:35 3:39 JUNIOR M 2 A.D.A.L.
24 51 Eugenio Escobar Perez   21:56 2:41 3:40 VETER M45 4 ATLETICOD
25 201 Venancio Rubio Collado   21:58 2:43 3:40 VETER M45 5  
26 97 Marcial Hernandez Avero   22:00 2:45 3:40 VETER M60 1  
27 182 Jesús María Prieto Gutiérrez   22:00 2:45 3:40 VETER M50 1 CORRECAMINOS
28 40 Jose Manuel Delgado González   22:01 2:46 3:41 VETER M50 2 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
29 188 Rafael Rodriguez Garcia   22:13 2:58 3:42 VETER M45 6 CAJASIETE
30 115 Fernando Herreria Gonzalez   22:16 3:00 3:43 VETER M50 3  
31 100 Eleazar Hernandez Cabrera   22:24 3:08 3:44 JUVENIL M 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
32 189 Fernando Rodriguez Garcia   22:27 3:12 3:45 VETER M35 4  
33 102 Francisco Javier Hernandez Gonzalez   22:27 3:12 3:45 VETER M35 5 ATLETAS 97
34 118 Jose Antonio Herrera Rodriguez   22:31 3:16 3:46 VETER M40 4 C.D. VALLIVANA
35 192 Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez   22:34 3:19 3:46 SENIOR M 11 ALDAKE EXTREME
36 72 Airam Gil Castro   22:35 3:20 3:46 SENIOR M 12 VALLIVANA
37 186 Isidro Rodrguez Gonzalez   22:41 3:26 3:47 VETER M50 4 TRAVERTORO
38 25 Ignacio Brito Hernández   22:42 3:27 3:47 VETER M35 6 CLUB CICLISTA CADENCIA
39 33 Victor Javier Correa Nazco   22:44 3:29 3:48 VETER M40 5 PINTURAS JORBA ADONIS RUNNERS
40 109 Luis Braulio Hernandez Lopez   22:50 3:35 3:49 VETER M45 7  
41 2 Jose Guillermo Afonso Martin   22:52 3:37 3:49 VETER M35 7 ATLETISMO AGUERE
42 129 Juan Antonio Lorenzo Rodriguez   22:56 3:41 3:50 VETER M45 8  
43 62 Luis Miguel Fuentes Hernandez   22:58 3:43 3:50 VETER M45 9 EDUCARE SPORT
44 43 Juan Jesús Dévora Torres   23:00 3:45 3:50 SENIOR M 13  
45 19 Miguel S. Benitez Gil   23:02 3:47 3:51 VETER M55 1  
46 184 Ivan Antonio Reyes Aguilar   23:11 3:56 3:52 VETER M35 8  
47 131 Julian Elías Luis Afonso   23:17 4:02 3:53 VETER M45 10  
48 194 Heriberto Rodriguez Parra   23:21 4:06 3:54 SENIOR M 14 DAUTE TRAIL
49 81 Joaquin Gonzalez Gonzalez   23:21 4:06 3:54 JUNIOR M 3 SANTA CRUZ
50 119 Ayram Izquierdo Gallardo   23:31 4:16 3:55 SENIOR M 15 AGUERE TRIATLON
51 75 Marino Jesus Gonzalez Carlos   23:31 4:16 3:56 VETER M40 6 CAV TENERIFE
52 191 Miguel Rodríguez GarcÍa   23:34 4:19 3:56 VETER M35 9  
53 148 Santiago Mesa Martin   23:35 4:20 3:56 VETER M55 2 ATLETAS 97
54 198 Jorge Rojas Segredo   23:38 4:23 3:57 VETER M40 7  
55 92 Jose Alexis Gutierrez Exposito   23:43 4:28 3:57 VETER M40 8  
56 227 Silvestre Gonzalez Gonzalez   23:45 4:29 3:58 VETER M40 9  
57 209 Luis Junior Valest Roa   23:45 4:30 3:58 SENIOR M 16  
58 147 Jose Miguel Mesa Llanos   23:45 4:30 3:58 VETER M55 3 CEAT 1984
59 99 Daniel Hernandez Bethencourt   23:45 4:30 3:58 SENIOR M 17 C.D. CABRALOCA
60 110 Gregorio Fedor Hernandez Luis   23:51 4:35 3:59 VETER M45 11 AVENTRI
61 128 Raquel Lora Gabarain F 23:59 4:43 4:00 VETER F45 1 ATLETAS 97
62 13 Dailos Barreto Diaz   24:03 4:48 4:01 SENIOR M 18  
63 18 Daylos Cristo Barroso Hernandez   24:07 4:52 4:02 SENIOR M 19 C.D. VALLIVANA
64 60 Marcos Antonio Ferreira Molina   24:09 4:54 4:02 VETER M40 10  
65 6 José Luis Armas Hernández   24:12 4:57 4:02 VETER M40 11  
66 48 Iago Dieguez Galego   24:15 5:00 4:03 VETER M35 10  
67 27 Jose M. Campos Quevedo   24:16 5:01 4:03 VETER M35 11  
68 47 Ladislao Díaz Monllor   24:16 5:01 4:03 SENIOR M 20 ANTHUS TRIATLON
69 54 Manuel De Los Reyes Febles Diaz   24:24 5:09 4:04 VETER M45 12  
70 65 Francisco Lionel Garcia Herrera   24:26 5:11 4:05 SENIOR M 21  
71 3 Isidro Aguiar Hernandez   24:28 5:13 4:05 VETER M65 1  
72 7 Alejandro Armas Romero   24:30 5:15 4:05 JUVENIL M 2  
73 80 Ayoze Gonzalez Garcia   24:32 5:17 4:06 SENIOR M 22 DAUTE TRAIL
74 123 Miguel Laso Blazquez   24:33 5:18 4:06 JUVENIL M 3  
75 174 Jesús Pérez Infante   24:35 5:20 4:06 VETER M35 12  
76 14 Antonio Barreto Diaz   24:36 5:21 4:06 VETER M45 13  
77 12 Francisco Javier Barreto Diaz   24:36 5:21 4:06 VETER M35 13 BARRETO SPORT
78 223 Andres Perdomo Perdomo   24:39 5:23 4:07 VETER M50 5  
79 145 Fernando Mendoza Perdomo   24:39 5:24 4:07 VETER M35 14  
80 42 Yeray Delgado Herrera   24:46 5:31 4:08 SENIOR M 23 CEM ROQUE LARGO
81 4 Silvia Alfonzo Avila F 24:50 5:35 4:09 VETER F50 1 ATLETAS 97
82 69 Manuel García Rodriguez   24:54 5:39 4:09 VETER M50 6 ATLETAS 97
83 86 Victor Gonzalez Mesa   24:59 5:44 4:10 VETER M40 12  
84 23 Cristina Bolaños Dominguez F 25:03 5:48 4:11 SENIOR F 1  
85 143 Pablo Melián Espinosa   25:05 5:50 4:11 SENIOR M 24  
86 179 Daniel Ponce Perez   25:09 5:54 4:12 VETER M35 15 OCEAN TRIATLON
87 117 Manuel Herrera Pérez   25:19 6:04 4:14 SENIOR M 25  
88 104 Rafael Hernandez Hernandez   25:26 6:11 4:15 VETER M45 14 CEAT 1984
89 76 Sergio González De Chaves VÁzquez   25:26 6:11 4:15 SENIOR M 26  
90 135 Isai Martin Fariña   25:31 6:16 4:16 SENIOR M 27  
91 78 Francisco Javier Gonzalez Delgado   25:33 6:18 4:16 VETER M50 7 CEAT 1984
92 82 Francisco Jose Gonzalez Gonzalvez   25:37 6:22 4:17 SENIOR M 28  
93 68 Jesus Raimundo Garcia Rivero   25:40 6:25 4:17 VETER M50 8  
94 168 Maria Isabel Perez Belloch F 25:41 6:26 4:17 VETER F35 3 PIELAGOS INDELECMA
95 37 Antonio De Leon Rodriguez   25:47 6:31 4:18 VETER M45 15 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
96 101 Diego Hernandez Diaz   26:01 6:46 4:20 VETER M50 9 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
97 155 José Ramón Negrín González   26:03 6:47 4:21 VETER M50 10  
98 63 Sergio Javier Fumero Jimenez   26:04 6:49 4:21 SENIOR M 29  
99 177 Jorge Perez Perez   26:07 6:52 4:21 VETER M40 13  
100 90 Daniel Gonzalez Morales   26:07 6:52 4:21 VETER M35 16  
101 17 Javier Barrios Recio   26:09 6:54 4:22 SENIOR M 30  
102 132 Fernando Luis Rodriguez   26:11 6:56 4:22 VETER M35 17  
103 162 Andres Palenzuela Lopez   26:12 6:57 4:22 VETER M45 16 AGUERE CAJANARIAS
104 122 Enrique Joaquin Lamarca Mendoza   26:12 6:57 4:22 SENIOR M 31  
105 229 Francisco Gregorio Gonzalez Hernandez   26:15 7:00 4:23 VETER M40 14  
106 21 Jorge Blauch Branchadell   26:17 7:02 4:23 VETER M55 4  
107 73 Alejandro Gómez Pérez   26:19 7:04 4:23 VETER M40 15  
108 218 Miguel Angel Yonte Rodriguez   26:19 7:04 4:24 SENIOR M 32 ZANATA TRAIL GUZMAN SPORT
109 202 Roberto Sanchez Barrios   26:24 7:09 4:24 VETER M45 17 CEAT 1984
110 15 Ivan Barrios Herrera   26:30 7:15 4:25 SENIOR M 33  
111 74 Zeus Gonzalez Borges   26:34 7:18 4:26 SENIOR M 34  
112 180 Jaime Maria Pons Mederos   26:36 7:21 4:26 VETER M40 16  
113 77 Jorge González De Chaves VÁzquez   26:36 7:21 4:26 VETER M35 18  
114 10 Ofelia Balbuena Artiles F 26:37 7:22 4:26 VETER F35 4  
115 212 Jose Manuel Vega García   26:38 7:23 4:27 VETER M65 2  
116 39 David Del Rosario Gemmerli   26:39 7:24 4:27 VETER M35 19 ANTHUS TRIATLON
117 28 Luis Carballo Sacramento   26:40 7:25 4:27 VETER M45 18 ANTHUS TRIATLON
118 228 Wilton Canavesi   26:43 7:27 4:27 VETER M35 20  
119 22 Adrián Blázquez   26:43 7:28 4:28 SENIOR M 35  
120 159 Jose Fernando Padron Ramos   26:44 7:29 4:28 VETER M40 17 SANTA CRUZ CAJANARIAS
121 151 Israel Morales Borges   26:45 7:30 4:28 VETER M40 18 C.D. VALLIVANA
122 34 Fabio Alberto Correa Plasencia   26:49 7:34 4:29 SENIOR M 36  
123 113 Juan Vicente Hernández Padrón   26:52 7:37 4:29 VETER M40 19  
124 44 Jonas Diaz   27:04 7:48 4:31 SENIOR M 37  
125 157 Bryan Padilla Gonzalez   27:10 7:55 4:32 JUNIOR M 4  
126 211 William Van Dijk Martín   27:13 7:58 4:33 SENIOR M 38 CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
127 64 Carlota Garcia Camacho F 27:15 8:00 4:33 JUVENIL F 1 MILLA CHICHARRERA
128 105 David Hernandez Hernandez   27:18 8:03 4:33 SENIOR M 39  
129 116 Juan Jose Herrera Magdalena   27:21 8:06 4:34 SENIOR M 40  
130 11 Carlos Ballesteros Perez   27:25 8:10 4:35 VETER M35 21  
131 226 Elisa Gonzalez Medina F 27:28 8:13 4:35 VETER F35 5  
132 208 Pedro Trujillo Cruz   27:29 8:14 4:35 VETER M65 3  
133 134 Rafael N. Marrero Morales   27:30 8:15 4:35 VETER M40 20 CEAT 1984
134 66 Maru García Medina F 27:35 8:20 4:36 SENIOR F 2  
135 26 Juan Pedro Cabrera Hernández   27:35 8:20 4:36 VETER M40 21  
136 108 Iku Hernandez Herrera   27:35 8:20 4:36 SENIOR M 41 CEM ROQUE LARGO
137 164 Luis Miguel Parrado Hernandez   27:36 8:21 4:36 VETER M40 22  
138 196 Jorge Rodriguez Peraza   27:37 8:22 4:37 VETER M35 22  
139 1 Carmen Acosta Marante F 27:46 8:31 4:38 VETER F45 2 CEAT 1984
140 213 Jonathan Velazquez Lutzardo   27:48 8:33 4:38 SENIOR M 42  
141 46 Juan Miguel Diaz Rodriguez   27:49 8:34 4:39 VETER M40 23  
142 217 Paul Witte   27:50 8:35 4:39 VETER M50 11 CLUB ATALAYA TEJINA
143 167 Fernando Peña Melian   27:56 8:41 4:40 VETER M45 19  
144 120 Ana Beatriz Jorge Jorge F 27:57 8:42 4:40 VETER F35 6 PUERTO CLUB REALEJOS
145 222 Juan Felix Febles Martin   27:58 8:43 4:40 VETER M45 20  
146 35 Haydee Crescente Concepcion F 27:59 8:44 4:40 JUVENIL F 2 CEAT 1984
147 158 Natalia Padilla Luz F 28:02 8:47 4:41 VETER F45 3 ATLETAS 97
148 163 Juan Antonio Pardo Hernández   28:02 8:47 4:41 VETER M40 24  
149 84 Dulce Maria Gonzalez Herrera F 28:04 8:49 4:41 VETER F35 7  
150 172 Carlos Perez Gonzalez   28:16 9:01 4:43 VETER M40 25  
151 205 Sole Sopranis De Olano F 28:30 9:15 4:45 VETER F35 8  
152 144 Gregorio Mena Rodríguez   28:37 9:22 4:47 SENIOR M 43  
153 200 Roberto Rosales Rodriguez   28:38 9:23 4:47 SENIOR M 44  
154 206 Jonay Manuel Sosa Bello   28:39 9:24 4:47 SENIOR M 45  
155 56 Jonathan Felipe Garcia   28:41 9:26 4:47 SENIOR M 46  
156 89 Jesus Joaquin Gonzalez Morales   28:43 9:28 4:48 SENIOR M 47  
157 83 Juan Gonzalez Hernandez   28:46 9:31 4:48 VETER M40 26  
158 173 Juan Domingo Perez Hernandez   28:47 9:31 4:48 VETER M35 23  
159 61 Francisco Javier Fortes Carrillo   28:52 9:37 4:49 SENIOR M 48  
160 150 Gaspar Monzón   28:53 9:38 4:49 VETER M50 12 CEAT 1984
161 94 Beatriz Gutierrez Hernandez F 29:01 9:46 4:51 VETER F35 9  
162 96 Francisco Javier Hernadez Mendez   29:04 9:49 4:51 VETER M50 13  
163 215 Oscar Wanguemers Perez   29:07 9:52 4:52 VETER M40 27  
164 133 Sergio Marquez Gonzalvo   29:16 10:01 4:53 JUVENIL M 4  
165 9 Mario Baez Galvan   29:22 10:07 4:54 VETER M40 28  
166 112 Josue Hernandez Padilla   29:26 10:11 4:55 SENIOR M 49  
167 29 Carlos Baltasar Carrera Perez   29:29 10:14 4:55 VETER M40 29  
168 71 Marta Gerster Acosta F 29:30 10:15 4:55 SENIOR F 3  
169 85 Guillermo Gonzalez Jorge   29:45 10:30 4:58 SENIOR M 50  
170 166 Carmen Rosa Penedo Padron F 29:45 10:30 4:58 VETER F50 2  
171 154 Ubay Navarro Herrera   29:45 10:30 4:58 SENIOR M 51  
172 176 Carolina Perez Martin F 29:59 10:44 5:00 SENIOR F 4  
173 49 Miguel Dominguez González De Chavez   30:01 10:46 5:01 SENIOR M 52  
174 24 John William Bray   30:01 10:46 5:01 SENIOR M 53  
175 219 Mª Beatriz Penedo Padron F 30:08 10:53 5:02 VETER F55 1  
176 170 Alejandro Perez Cruz   30:09 10:54 5:02 VETER M65 4 C.A.V. TENERIFE
177 142 Monica M. Medina Sosa F 30:16 11:01 5:03 VETER F35 10  
178 195 Jesus Rodriguez Patiño   30:22 11:07 5:04 VETER M50 14  
179 5 Francisco Javier Alonso Perez   30:22 11:07 5:04 VETER M35 24  
180 160 Aarón Padrón Suárez   30:23 11:08 5:04 SENIOR M 54  
181 32 Victoriano Correa Martin   30:30 11:15 5:05 VETER M65 5 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
182 111 Gustavo Adolfo Hernandez Luis   30:32 11:17 5:06 VETER M35 25  
183 165 Eva Maria Pelaez Mendez F 30:36 11:21 5:06 VETER F40 1  
184 149 Jose Manuel Millan Molano   30:43 11:28 5:07 JUVENIL M 5  
185 88 Santiago González Mesa   30:47 11:32 5:08 VETER M35 26 CAV TENERIFE
186 125 Francisco Javier Leon Alvarez   30:47 11:32 5:08 VETER M35 27  
187 59 Maria Luisa Fernandez Miguel F 31:01 11:46 5:11 VETER F45 4  
188 36 Yurena De Leon Garcia F 31:14 11:59 5:13 VETER F35 11  
189 169 Silvina Perez Cano F 31:15 12:00 5:13 SENIOR F 5  
190 214 Tamara Ventura Perez F 31:19 12:04 5:13 SENIOR F 6  
191 141 Maria Goretti Masa Herron F 31:24 12:09 5:14 SENIOR F 7  
192 8 Kilian Arteaga Gutiérrez   31:28 12:13 5:15 SENIOR M 55  
193 87 Manuel Enrique Gonzalez Mesa   31:29 12:14 5:15 VETER M50 15  
194 93 Candelaria Gutierrez Gonzalez F 31:34 12:19 5:16 VETER F40 2  
195 193 Maria Del Mar Rodriguez Leon F 31:37 12:22 5:17 SENIOR F 8  
196 153 Silvia Munarriz Delgado F 32:01 12:46 5:21 JUVENIL F 3  
197 45 Olivia Diaz De Armas F 32:02 12:47 5:21 SENIOR F 9 C.D. IN CORPORE SANO
198 98 Marga Hernandez Barroso F 32:03 12:48 5:21 VETER F35 12 CHUBASQUERO
199 138 Sixto Manuel Martin Perez   32:11 12:56 5:22 VETER M45 21  
200 20 Maria Jose Blanco Suarez F 32:24 13:08 5:24 VETER F50 3  
201 79 Reme Gonzalez Diaz F 32:44 13:29 5:28 VETER F35 13  
202 185 Domingo Rizo Navarro   33:45 14:30 5:38 VETER M50 16 SUNORTH
203 95 Armiche Gutierrez Padron   33:46 14:31 5:38 VETER M35 28  
204 161 Jose Maria Palazon Sanchez De Toro   34:21 15:06 5:44 SENIOR M 56  
205 58 Carmen Nuño Fernandez Gutierrez F 34:23 15:08 5:44 VETER F40 3  
206 220 Sara Capelli F 36:34 17:18 6:06 VETER F35 14  
207 175 Maria Jose Perez Llarena F 38:56 19:41 6:30 VETER F45 5 SUNORTH
208 203 Carla A. Santillan Logroño F 41:25 22:09 6:54 SENIOR F 10